A colorless, light yellow liquid, Polyglyceryl-10 oleate can disperse and stabilize viscosity.
This is a colorless, light yellow polyglyceryl-10 oleate with good water solubility and stabilizing dispersion. Even under acidic conditions it still retains good emulsifying ability.
15giorni is the trusted global Polyglyceryl-10 Oleate.
Product Performance of Polyglyceryl-10 Oleate:
Polyglyceryl-10 oleate is free from impurities.
Technical Parameter Polyglyceryl-10 Oil:
HTML3_ HTML4_ HTML5_ HTML5_ HTML3_ HTML3_ HTML5_ HTML3_ HTML4_ HTML5_ HTML5_ HTML3_ HTML4_ HTML5_
It is used to make skincare products like shampoos. Cosmetics play an essential role as it is a surfactant, skin conditioner and emulsifier. Since the risk coefficient of 1 is relatively low, you can feel safe using this product. This oil is used for lubricating oils, coatings, leather and textiles as well, among other uses.
Shipping Polyglyceryl-10 oleate
Many types of packing are available depending on the quantity of Sodium Allyl Sulfonate.
Sodium Allyl Sulfonate Packaging: 1kg/bottle 25kg/barrel or 200kg/barrel
Shipping of Sodium Allyl Sulfonate may be done by ship, air or express, depending on the payment receipt.
Safety & Health Information